Pinoybay.Ch - Info pinoybay.ch

pinoybay.ch receives about 33,400 unique visitors and 172,678 (5.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $545.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $209,263.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinoybay.ch is ranked number 11,738 in the world and 0.00668% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.136.120. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - pinoybay.ch

pinoybay.ch your tambayan channel to watch pinoy tv series free. indexing the most recent videos on the web using the latest technology.
How did pinoybay.ch look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with pinoybay.ch in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is pinoybay.ch?

33.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
33,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,002,000
Pages per Visit:
5.17
Daily Pageviews:
172,678
Alexa Rank:
11,738 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00668%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 26.6%21.6%436
Japan 16.5%21.3%4727
United Arab Emirates 14.5%14.3%282
Qatar 9.4%9.4%379
Italy 4.7%7.5%5388
Kuwait 3.3%3.0%774
United Kingdom 2.6%3.2%13680
Philippines 2.5%2.6%2024
France 1.9%2.0%18176
Greece 1.6%0.9%5496
Taiwan 1.5%0.9%8949
Thailand 1.4%1.6%4917
United States 1.3%1.9%99136
Canada 1.2%1.9%15488
Brunei Darussalam 1.2%0.9%314
Norway 1.2%1.2%4191
Pakistan 1.1%0.5%8625
Singapore 1.1%1.0%5198
Oman 1.0%0.5%1523
Germany 0.9%0.6%50028
Spain 0.7%0.4%38501
Switzerland 0.6%0.5%10012
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.2%33400

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pinoybay.ch
99.76%99.65%5.4
m.pinoybay.ch
0.24%0.35%8

Competitive Data

SEMrush pinoybay.ch
SEMrush
Domain:
  pinoybay.ch
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  95,091
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,464
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  13,008
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $11,031.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is pinoybay.ch?

Facebook:
  219
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pinoybay.ch can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$545.14
Monthly Revenue:
$16,354.20
Yearly Revenue:
$198,976.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 36,780$117.70
United Arab Emirates 24,693$92.60
Saudi Arabia 37,298$75.34
Italy 12,951$45.20
Qatar 16,232$43.01
United States 3,281$37.63
United Kingdom 5,526$34.43
Canada 3,281$23.00
France 3,454$16.23
Norway 2,072$10.98
Kuwait 5,180$7.98
Philippines 4,490$7.27
Thailand 2,763$6.91
Switzerland 863$5.24
Singapore 1,727$5.16
Germany 1,036$5.00
Taiwan 1,554$2.95
Greece 1,554$2.80
Brunei Darussalam 1,554$2.18
Oman 863$1.04
Pakistan 863$0.92
Korea, Republic of 345$0.80
Spain 691$0.77

How much money do pinoybay.ch lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$72.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,163.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,328.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
21,844
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
655,313
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,972,975
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 7,833$15.82
United Arab Emirates 3,457$12.96
Italy 2,202$7.68
United States 591$6.77
Canada 820$5.75
United Kingdom 884$5.51
Japan 1,103$3.53
Qatar 974$2.58
Norway 414$2.20
France 380$1.79
Singapore 501$1.50
Germany 300$1.45
Greece 606$1.09
Switzerland 155$0.94
Philippines 314$0.51
Taiwan 249$0.47
Thailand 166$0.41
Brunei Darussalam 249$0.35
Kuwait 207$0.32
Pakistan 276$0.29
Spain 131$0.15
Korea, Republic of 14$0.03
Oman 17$0.02

How much is pinoybay.ch worth?

Website Value:
$209,263.86

Where is pinoybay.ch hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.136.120
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.136.120

How fast does pinoybay.ch load?

Average Load Time:
(1780 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://a.w3f8.net/b0ab33f81e804442c715ad76d9717984.php
http://m.pinoybay.ch/assets/js/ads.js?t=1505649061
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/bootswatch/3.3.5/slate/bootstrap.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Frijole%7cFredoka+One
http://m.pinoybay.ch/assets/css/custom.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://a.w3f8.net/b0ab33f81e804442c715ad76d9717984.php (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-553edeb533344b02/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://m.pinoybay.ch/assets/css/custom.css (4 hours)
http://m.pinoybay.ch/assets/js/ads.js?t=1505649061 (4 hours)
http://m.pinoybay.ch/assets/js/main.js (4 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.32 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 549B (27% reduction).

Minifying https://a.w3f8.net/b0ab33f81e804442c715ad76d9717984.php could save 549B (27% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pinoybay.ch supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni192858.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 29 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 7 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pinoybay.ch supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 17 Sep 2017 12:04:11 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sun, 17 Sep 2017 13:04:11 GMT
Location: http://pinoybay.ch/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 39fbed33b0bf5612-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 17 Sep 2017 12:04:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d61b01386817254debc08baf0bc115e211505649851; expires=Mon, 17-Sep-18 12:04:11 GMT; path=/; domain=.pinoybay.ch; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.16
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=v66kjkap2c5q7s3nea2e8cbkm2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 39fbed33c41a55d6-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.27.137.120 288
A 104.27.136.120 288
NS maya.ns.cloudflare.com 3588
NS david.ns.cloudflare.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
The number of requests per client per time interval is
restricted. You have exceeded this limit.
Please wait a moment and try again.
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with pinoybay.ch in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinoybay.ch widget